|
|
06:00 |
-
|
Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς - Σακραμέντο Ρεπάμπλικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νάρα Κλαμπ - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ριούτσου Κεϊζάι - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τεγκαβατζάρο Μιγιαζάκι - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Ιμαμπάρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βεέρτιεν Μίε - Ρέινμιρ Αομόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
2715
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Κιότο Σανγκά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
2716
|
Ροάσο Κουμαμότο - Τόκιο Βέρντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
2899
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Λάνσεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
2456
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
2901
|
Λέικ Μακουάρι Σίτι - Βαλεντάιν Φοίνιξ |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Καμπέρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκάμπα Οσάκα U23 - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - NSTC | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
764
|
Γιοκοχάμα Μαρίνος - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
765
|
Νταεγού - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2397
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Μπούτσεον 1995 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2462
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2717
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Εχίμε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2718
|
Μίτο Χόλιχοκ - Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2719
|
Γκιφού - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
2720
|
Τοτσίγκι - Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
2721
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Χόι Κινγκ - Λίπερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Ρεσούρσις Καπιτάλ - Γονγκ Τάι Σιν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Γουίνγκ Γι - Τούνγκ Σίνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
766
|
Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα - Σαγκάν Τοσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2398
|
Σουγόν - Μπουσάν Ι Παρκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
2453
|
Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
2469
|
Σάουθ Μέλμπουρν - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
09:00 |
2722
|
Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Μασίντα Ζέλβια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
09:15 |
2463
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γούφου Τάι Πο - BC Ρέιντζερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Μπλους - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
767
|
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γουόντερερς - Αντελαϊντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
768
|
Σόναν Μπελμάρε - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
769
|
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς - Σιμίζου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
770
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκιέονγκαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
2474
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Περθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
2475
|
Φλορεάτ Αθήνα - Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σίτιζεν - Σαουθ Τσάινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Ίστερν Ντίστρικτ - Σάτιν | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Κουν Τόνγκ - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Μουτουάλ - Σαν Χέι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Βαντσάι - Χόνγκ Κόνγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 10 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
771
|
Τσανγκτσούν Γιατάι - Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
2508
|
Μπέιτζινγκ Σπορτ Γιουν. - Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μπαλοτέστι - Φορέστα Σουσεάβα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μεταλογκλόμπους - Μπράιλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
UTA Αράντ - Σπορτούλ Σνάγκοβ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπαλ Σεμπού - Νταβάο Αγκουίλας | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Μένταν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς - Ταϊπάουερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
2902
|
Τομ Τομσκ - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Κινγκ Φουνγκ - Γουέν Λονγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
2516
|
Χούγκανγκ Γιουν. - Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Βέλκο Ηλέκτερ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντονγκ - Τχαν Χόα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Καν Το - Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κέιλα - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λεβάντε (Γ) - Σάντα Τερέσα (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Τσεμέλι Σούγκαρ - Γουαζίτο | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σαραγόσα (Γ) - Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
772
|
Οντένσε - Ράντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
773
|
Εϊμπάρ - Αλαβές |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
774
|
Οσασούνα - Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2536
|
Εσκισέχιρσπορ - Σαμσουνσπόρ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2537
|
Ελαζίγκσπορ - Άδανα Ντεμίρσπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2633
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - Ντάκο-Γκετίκα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2836
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Λόρκα Ντεπορτίβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2837
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης Β' - Ντεπορτίβο Φαμπρίλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2838
|
Σαν Σεμπάστιαν Ρέγιες - Ρεάλ Βαγιαδολίδ Β |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2839
|
Θέλτα Βίγκο Β - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2841
|
Ούνιον Αντάρβε - Ταλαβέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2842
|
Φουενλαμπράδα - Φερόλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2843
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν Β' - Τουντελάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2844
|
Πένα Ντεπορτίβα - Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2845
|
Όλοτ - Φορμεντέρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2846
|
Ντεπορτίβο Άραγκον - Κορνεγιά |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2847
|
Έλτσε - Μαγιόρκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2848
|
Ατλέτικο Μπαλεάρες - Οντινιέντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2849
|
Περαλάντα - Αλκογιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
2850
|
Ατλέτικο Σαγκουντίνο - Χέρκουλες |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2851
|
Μέριδα - Μελίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2852
|
Μαρμπέγια - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2912
|
Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ - Έλβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Εσπανιόλ (Γ) - Βαλένθια (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Φουν. Αλμπαθέτε (Γ) - Σπόρτινγκ Ουέλβα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Έγιουπσπορ - Σίβας Ντορτ Έιλουσπόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
775
|
Μπρέντα - Βίλεμ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:30 |
776
|
Φιορεντίνα - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
777
|
Καϊσερισπόρ - Γκεντσλερμπιρλιγκί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σάντερλαντ U23 - Λέστερ U23 | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπραν (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπέτις (Γ) - Μπαρτσελόνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκραν. Τενερίφη (Γ) - Μαδρίτη CFF (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ενζόια Γιουν. - Μπαντάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τούσκερ - Βιχίγκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Άαρχους (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΟΝΣ Ούλου (Γ) - ΠΚ-35 Ελσίνκι (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Σίσου - Ταϊβάν Στιλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νεφτεχίμικ - Κρίλια Σοβέτοβ ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νόστα Νοβοτρόιτσκ - Όρενμπουργκ ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
778
|
Γουλβς - Μπέρμιγχαμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
779
|
Ουράλ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
2484
|
Σμολέβιτσι - ΦΚ Μινσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2647
|
Γκβάρντια Κοζάλιν - Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2741
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντόνετσκ - Ολεξάντρια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2818
|
Τρίγκλαβ - Ρούνταρ Βελένζε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
2903
|
Σινίκ Γιάροσλαβλ - Όρενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
2904
|
Κρίλια Σοβετόβ - Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Αρέμα - Πέρσιμπ Μπαντούνγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Πίτεα (Γ) - ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
780
|
Χάιντενχαϊμ - Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
781
|
Ίνγκολσταντ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
782
|
Ντάρμσταντ - Μπραουνσβάιγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2509
|
Ζεζιάνγκ Γιτένγκ - Γιάνμπιαν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2510
|
Μέιζου Χάκα - Νταλιάν Τράνσεντενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2563
|
Οπάβα - Τρίνετς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
2667
|
Νοϊστρέλιτζ - ΦΣΒ 63 Λουκενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
2668
|
Κότμπους - Ουνιόν Φουρστενβάλντε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:35 |
783
|
Τσόνγκινγκ Λαϊαντζιάνγκ - Μπεϊτζίνγκ Γκουοάν |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2565
|
Βίμποργκ - Φρεντερίτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2566
|
Μπράμπραντ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
2567
|
Βεντσάισελ - Βέιλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2568
|
Ροσκίλντε - Σκίβε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:45 |
2569
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Θίστιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
2570
|
Κέγκε - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βαλς Γκρουνάου - Όμπι Βοργκλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Σκόβσοβεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Ιμπέρια 1999 | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σαμτρέντια - Ντίλα Γκόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτμουντ Β - Βίντενμπρουκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πόστα Ρέιντζερς - Μαθάρε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Θίκα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκραντ Μποντό (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπαντίρμασπορ - Ανατόλου Σελκούκλουσπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκουμουσχάνε Ντόγκανσπορ - Καχραμανμάρασπορ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπούκασπορ - Αφτζέτ Άφιονσπορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ινέγκολσπορ - Χαταϊσπόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μενέμενσπορ - Μποντρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σανκακτέπε - Κεσιορενγκουτσού | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάι Φονγκ - Κουάνγκ Ναμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χατσετέπε - Ναζιλιμπιλντσπόρ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νίγκντε Αναντολού - Ζον. Κομούρσπορ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Αμεντσπόρ - Κασταμόνισπορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ετιμέσγκουτ - Τουζλασπόρτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε (Γ) - Τθι Θίστιντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
784
|
Άαλμποργκ - Χόρσενς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
785
|
Χόνκα - Λάχτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
786
|
Ίλβες - Κουόπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
787
|
Κέμι - Ίντερ Τούρκου |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
788
|
Τούρκου - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
789
|
Καρλσρούη - Χάνσα Ροστόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
790
|
Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε - Έρφουρτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
791
|
Ουντερχάκινγκ - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2002
|
ΑΕΛ - Παναιτωλικός |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2390
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Ροτ Βάις Έσεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2642
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Κουρεσάρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2649
|
Μίντλεσμπρο U23 - Γουέστ Μπρομ U23 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2656
|
Ζάνκτ Πάουλι ΙΙ - Χαβέλσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2678
|
Χοφενχάιμ ΙΙ - Κόμπλεντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2762
|
Βέντσπιλς - Λιεπάγια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2791
|
Μιόλνερ - Άλτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2798
|
Βαρντ Χάουγκεσουντ - Μπρατβάαγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2905
|
Σότσι - Νοβοσιμπίρσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
2906
|
Νίζνι Νοβγκόροντ - Ζενίτ 2 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2907
|
Φάκελ Βορονέζ - Λουτς Βλαδιβοστόκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2957
|
Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ ΙΙ - Βουπερτάλερ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:05 |
2669
|
Τσέμι Λειψίας - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ανσάρ Βηρυτού - Σάλαμ Ζγκάρντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μανίσασπορ - Ερζουρουμσπόρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Λε Άστρ - Άιγκλε Ρόγιαλ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
793
|
Αντβέρπ - Μπίρσχοτ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
794
|
Νιούκαστλ - Άρσεναλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
795
|
Χρόνινγκεν - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
796
|
Φέγενορντ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2696
|
Αλεσάντρια - Πιατσέντζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2697
|
Κούνεο - Βιτερμπέσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2698
|
Ρενάτε - Ραβέννα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2705
|
Γιούβε Στάμπια - Μονόπολι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2706
|
Λέτσε - Φόντι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2707
|
Τραπάνι - Φιντελίς Άντρια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:30 |
2708
|
Ακράγας - Κατάνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2709
|
Μπισκέγλιε - Ρέτζιο Καλάμπρια |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
2711
|
Κατανζάρο - Σιρακούσα Κάλσιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
2908
|
Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ - Τιουμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Τρνάβα - Ρουζομπερόκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανίφ - Πινζάου Σάλφελντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας 2014 - Εθνικός Λατσίων | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νόριτς U23 - Γουλβς U23 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Καμάζ - Σίζραν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Μέταλουργκ Μπεκαμπάντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σίλεκς Κράτοβο - ΑΠ Μπρέρα Στρούμιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κίεβο Βάλπο (Γ) - Φιορεντίνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Νεϊμέντ - Αλ Αχέντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βίτμπανκ Σπερς - Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Ταλίγια - Αλ Τζάις | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπενκόβσκι Μπιάλα - Χίτρινο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κουμπράτ - Λοκομοτίβ Ρούσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Ίγκλς - Γιόμο Κόσμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τρέπσα 89 - Βελαζνίμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λάντα Τογκλιάτι - Τσελιάμπινσκ | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Αλ Χουσείν - Ζάκχο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντρίτα - Βλάζνια Ποζχεράν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ανζί Τζελενόντολσκ - Μορντόβια Σαράνσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μας Αλ Μουμπάρεκ - Ίστικλολ Φεργκάνα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
797
|
Μονπελιέ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
798
|
Μίλαν - Νάπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
799
|
Μπολόνια - Βερόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
800
|
Σασσουόλο - Μπενεβέντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
801
|
Αάλεσουντ - Φλόρο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
802
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Τζουργκάρντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
803
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Κάλμαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
804
|
Γκάις - Φάλκενμπεργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
805
|
Έστερ - Μπράγκε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
806
|
Αντάλιασπορ - Κόνιασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
807
|
Γκεζτεπέ - Μπούρσασπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2451
|
Αραράτ Γιερεβάν - Πιούνικ Γερεβάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2478
|
Γκαμπάλα - Σάμπαϊλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2485
|
Γκόμελ - Τορπέντο Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2557
|
Ντουγκοπόλζε - Χάιντουκ Σπλιτ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2564
|
Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2657
|
Ντρόχτερσεν Ασέλ - Άλτονα 93 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2658
|
Έγκεστορφ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2659
|
Χιλντεσχάιμ - Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2660
|
Γέντελοχ - Άιντραχτ Μπραουνσβάιγκ II |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2753
|
Κάρλσταντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φόργουορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2774
|
Κουάλα Λουμπούρ - Σρι Παχάνγκ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2775
|
ΠΚΝΠ - Περάκ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2828
|
Νόριτς U23 - Γουλβς U23 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2879
|
Αμαζούλου - Ορλάντο Πάιρετς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2880
|
Τσίπα Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέιπ Τάουν Σπερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
2881
|
Μπαρόκα - Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
2882
|
Κάιζερ Τσιφς - Πλάτινουμ Σταρς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
2909
|
Βόλγαρ Άστραχαν - Ταμπόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας - Βίλα Εσπανιόλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Σόνυ Σούγκαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λινκόπινγκς (Γ) - Βάξιο (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Κολόμπε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπούντουσνοστ Ντομπανόβτσι - Προλετέρ Νόβι Σαντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντινάμο Βράνιε - Μπεζανίγια | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Γιαγκοντίνα - Σλόμποντα Ούζιτσε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σίντιελιτς - Ίντιζα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα - Ραντνίτσκι 1923 | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Τσκ Πιβάρα - Τέμνικ 1924 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
808
|
Σάλκε - Ντόρτμουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
809
|
Ουφά - ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
810
|
Σέλτικ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
2736
|
Πογκόν - Νιετσιέτζα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πόμορι - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρένοβα - Πομπέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βαρντάρ - Σκούπι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - ΑΟ Τρίκαλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άρης - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Δόξα Δράμας - ΟΦΗ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Εργοτέλης - Απόλλων Λάρισας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέροια - Αιγινιακός | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πρόγκρες Νιεντερκόρν - Ζενές Ες | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόστα - Νάξαρ Λάιονς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αφρικέν - Κλαμπ Μπιζερτίν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΚΣ Σφαξιέν - Γκουαρντάνε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκαμπεσιέν - Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στάντ Τυνισιέν - ΕΣ Σαχέλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πέλιστερ - Σκεντίγια | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτη - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπότεβ Λούκοβιτ - Πάρβα Ατόμνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καριάνα Έρντεν - Σεβλιέβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέφσκι 2007 - Μπντιν Βίντιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Παρτιζάν Τσέρβεν Μπριάγκ - Παβλικένι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίχαρ Σλαβγιανόβο - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα Πόλσκι Τράμπες - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκάλα - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - AΒ Αργκίρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Σκόπια - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασίνγκ Ουνιόν - Μοντόρφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Ροσπόρτ - Χαμ Μπενφίκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σχίντια Ταργκόβιστε - Άργκες Πιτέστι | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοναστίρ - Γκαμπές | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικ Σβίστοβ - Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιζίγια 2005 - Τριάβνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
07 Βεστούρ - Β36 Τόρσχαβν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε - Ούνιον Σπορτίφ Ές | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χόστερτ - Ροντάντζ 91 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Μετλαούι - Κο Μεντέντιν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Καϊρουανέζ - Εσπεράνς Σπ. Ζαρζίς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
811
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Τίγκρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
812
|
Ρόζελαρ - Βέστερλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
813
|
Αμέρικα Μινέιρο - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
815
|
Μπρόντμπι - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
816
|
Παναχαϊκή - Απόλλων Πόντου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
817
|
Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου - Ουνιάο Μαδέιρα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
822
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Σάντα Κλάρα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
827
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
828
|
Αλμερία - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
829
|
Βασιλεία - Λωζάνη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
830
|
Λουκέρνη - Σιόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
831
|
Γιούνγκ Μπόις - Ζυρίχη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2479
|
Σουμγκαγίτ - Σαμαξί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2731
|
Ναπρέντακ - Βοϊβοντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2742
|
Ζίρκα Κιροβόχαρντ - Τσερνομόρετς Οδησσού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2754
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Καρλσκρόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2792
|
Χόνεφος - Γκρόρουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2809
|
Λιουνγκσκίλε - Εσκιλσμίνε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2810
|
Μιάλμπι - Σκόβντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2811
|
Ασιρίσκα ΦΦ - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2812
|
Τιμ TG FF - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2813
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Ουμέα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2872
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2884
|
Βόλεν - Βιλ 1900 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2885
|
Κιάσο - Σερβέτ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
834
|
Ατλέτικο Μαδρίτης - Λεβάντε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2003
|
Παναθηναϊκός - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:15 |
2004
|
Ξάνθη - ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ζελέζνιτσαρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γκοσκ Γκαμπέλα - Βίτεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντουνάφ Ρούσε - Σεπτέμβρι Σόφια | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Απέγιες - Έντινγκ Σπορτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Φεουτσού - Κότον Σπορτ Ντε Γκαρουά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σταντ Ρενάρ - Φορτούνα Εμφού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ούνισπορτ Μπαφάνγκ - Φοβού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σεγκλέντι - Μπεκεσάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Σοπρόνι - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζέγκεντ - Γκίρμοτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Γιόνγκ Σπορτ Ακάντεμι - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΣΤ Ελούα Λουπόπο - Μαζέμπε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Κισβάρντα - Μπουνταφόκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μοσονμαγιάροβαρ - Ντόρογκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Μανιέμα Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντόφιν Νουάρ - ΑΣ Ντράγκον | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
835
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2558
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ ΙΙ - Κουστοσίγια |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2699
|
Γκούμπιο - Τριεστίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2700
|
Φανό - Μέστρε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2701
|
Φεραλπισάλο - Σανταρκάνγκελο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2702
|
Βιτσέντζα - Πορντενόνε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2703
|
Σαμπενεντετέσε - Τεράμο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
2710
|
Βίρτους Φρανκάβιλα - Ματέρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
2713
|
Ρέντε - Κασερτάνα 1908 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
2824
|
Μπάρι Τάουν - Νιουτάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:45 |
836
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:55 |
2819
|
ΝΝ Γκόριτσα - Μάριμπορ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άλταχ ΙΙ - Χαρντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τσακβάρι - Ντουνακανιάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης - Καζινσμπαρισίκα | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιόφοκ - Ζολνόκι Μαβ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ - Μπουνταόρσι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιτιχάντ Κεμισέτ - Μασσίρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Σπορτίβ Σίντι Κάσεμ - Κενίτρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιουσούφια Μπερετσίντ - Τσαμπάμπ Κάσμπα Τάντλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ελ Κανέμι Γουόριορς - Χάρτλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ενούγκου Ρέϊντζερς - Κβάρα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκο Ράουντ Ομόκου - Νάιτζερ Τορνέιντος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αντιγιάν - Νάβμπαχορ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκιόρι Έτο - Νιρεγκχάζα Σπάρτακους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολιμπίκ Ντίτσιρα - Ζενές Μπεν Γιερίρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράζα Μπένι Μελάλ - Μας Μαχρίμπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Τεμάρα - Μουλούντια Ούζντα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άμπια Γουόριορς - Κατσίνα Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Νασαράουα Γιουν. | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σανσάιν Σταρς - Βίκι Τούριστς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ακαντέμικα Λομπίτο - Κουάντο Κουμπάνκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σοζοπόλ - Λουντογκόρετς Β | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πριμέιρο Ντε Μάιο - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάουντε ΙΙ - Ντράγκον Γιάουντε | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λιγκον Σίτις - Καρέλα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπερεκούμ Τσέλσι - Μπέτσεμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντριμς ΦΚ - Ασάντε Κοτόκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εμπούσουα Νταρφς - Λίμπερτι Προφέσιοναλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ιλέβεν Γουόντερς - Βάφα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
USM Ούτζα - ΑΣ Σάλε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βιντάντ Φες - Ραχάντ Μπερνούσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
818
|
Αρούκα - Μπενφίκα Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
819
|
Φαμαλικάο - Ακαδέμικα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
821
|
Λεϊσόες - Πεναφιέλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
823
|
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε - Βαρζίμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
824
|
Κοβίλια - Κόβα Πιεντάντε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
825
|
Μπράγκα Β - Βιτόρια Γκιμαράες Β' |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
826
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Ζιλ Βιθέντε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
837
|
Ουνιβερσιδάδ Ντε Τσίλε - Κόλο Κόλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
838
|
Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέστ Μπρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
839
|
Τρουά - Μαρσέιγ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
840
|
Μαρίτιμο - Μορεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2480
|
Ζίρα - Νέφτσι Μπακού |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2486
|
Γκοροντέγια - Ντιναμό Μινσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2551
|
Λοκομοτίβα Ζάγκρεμπ - Σλάβεν Μπελούπο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2560
|
Πάφος - Νέα Σαλαμίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2627
|
Γκιρέσουνσπορ - Μπαλικεσιρσπόρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2779
|
Ράσινγκ Καζαμπλάνκα - Μαχρίμπ Τετουάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2814
|
Σολεντούντα - Σκελέφτεα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2853
|
Σαμπαντέλ - Βιγιαρεάλ Β' |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2854
|
Μπανταλόνα - Έμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2855
|
Ποντεβέδρα - Γκουιθέλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2856
|
Πένα Σπορ - Λέαλταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2857
|
Ιθάρα - Κάουνταλ Ντεπορτίβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2858
|
Σανταντέρ - Οσασούνα Β' |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2873
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Μπιτόβια Μπίτοφ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2910
|
Κούμπαν - Ρότορ Βολγκογκράντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νόβι Παζάρ - Τελεόπτικ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μπαμπούτος - Ουμς Ντε Λουμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ούλα - Ούνιον Ατλ. Φάλκον | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
841
|
Έστερσουντ - Γκέτεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
842
|
ΑΦΚ Εσκίλστουνα - Βάρναμο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
2874
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Χιμπέρνιανς - Τάρξιεν Ρέινμπους | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σακάριασπορ - Κιρκλαρέλισπορ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ούνα Στράσεν - Ντίφερντανζ 03 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα 2 - Έγκερσουντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
843
|
Άντερλεχτ - Κλαμπ Μπριζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
844
|
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ομόνοια |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
845
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Σπάρτα Πράγας |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
846
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
847
|
Βέρντερ Βρέμης - Λειψία |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
848
|
Γιουβέντους - Σαμπντόρια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
849
|
Μόλντε - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
850
|
Ρανχάιμ - Χάουγκεσουντ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
851
|
Σάντεφιορντ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
852
|
Στάμπαεκ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
853
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Οντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
854
|
Ασάνε - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
855
|
Κόνγκσβινγκερ - Γιέρβ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
856
|
Νότοντεν - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
857
|
Σάντνες Ουλφ - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
858
|
Τρομσντάλεν - Βίκινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
859
|
Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα - Στρόμεν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
860
|
Ροστόφ - ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
861
|
Ράγιο Βαγιεκάνο - Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
862
|
Σεβίγια Ατλέτικο - Γρανάδα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
863
|
Γαλατασαράι - Μπασακσεχίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2688
|
Χάποελ Μπνέι Σαχνίν - Μακάμπι Πετάχ Τίκβα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2732
|
Σπαρτάκ Σουμπότιτσα - Βοζντόβατς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2737
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Σαντέτσια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2793
|
Φρέντρικσταντ - Άσκερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2799
|
Μπρίνε - Φλεκερόι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
2859
|
Χιμνάστικα Σεγκοβιάνα - Ναβαλκαρνέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2860
|
Ραπίντο Ντε Μπούζας - Κορούξο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2861
|
CD Βιτόρια - Αμορεμπιέτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2862
|
Μπαρακάλντο - Λιόα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2863
|
Ρεάλ Μούρθια - Εξτρεμαδούρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2864
|
Σαν Φερνάντο - Εχίζα Μπαλόμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2865
|
Καρταχένα - Μπάνταχοθ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2866
|
Βιγιανοβένσε - Ουκάμ Μούρθια |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
864
|
Πατρονάτο - Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
2804
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ - Αγιακούτσο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ποπαγιάν - Γιανέρος | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Πλατανιάς - ΑΕΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φόλα Ες - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Κάμπουσκορπ - Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
865
|
Χετάφε - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
2712
|
Σικούλα Λεόνζιο - Κοζέντσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2743
|
Ζόρια Λουγκάνσκ - Βόρσκλα Πολτάβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
2744
|
Σταλ Καμιάνσκε - Καρπάτι Λβιβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:45 |
2820
|
Αλουμίνι Κιντριτσέβο - Άντρια Ανκάραν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λοκομοτίβ Πλόβντιβ - Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Τεούτα Ντούρες - Βιλάζνια | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μέταλακ - Ραντνίσκι Πίροτ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
866
|
Αντμίρα Βάκερ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 2 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
867
|
Πούμας - Πουέμπλα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
868
|
Μπενφίκα - Πόρτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
2765
|
Λεόνες Νέγκρος - Ατλάντε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2780
|
Ολιμπίκ Χουρίμπγκα - Ντίφα Χασάνι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
2875
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Ρουχ Χορζόφ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Σιρόκι Μπρίγιεγκ - Ράντινκ Μπιτζελίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
869
|
Χάποελ Μπερ Σεβά - Χάποελ Χάιφα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
2573
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κουένκα - Μακαρά |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:35 |
2443
|
Φλάντρια - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:45 |
2646
|
Βιτορούλ Κονστάντσα - Κλουζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Σεζάρ Βαγιέχο | | | | 0 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
870
|
Οστάνδη - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
871
|
Ντεπόρτες Ικίκε - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
872
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Μπραν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
873
|
Οβιέδο - Ταραγόνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
2546
|
Λα U Ουνιβερσιτάριος - Αλαχουελένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Οπεράριο Φεροβιάριο - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Νουμπλένσε - Ντεπόρτες Μελιπίγια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
874
|
Τσακαρίτα Τζούνιορς - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
2444
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Νουέβα Σικάγο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2445
|
Μπράουν ντε Αντρόγκε - Σανταμαρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
2704
|
Πάντοβα - Αλμπινολέφε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
2808
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Μελγκάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
875
|
Λάτσιο - Ρόμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
876
|
Μάλαγα - Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κομπρελόα - Ουνιόν Σαν Φελίπε | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαλγκέιρο - Μποταφόγκο Πεσόα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Τζόινβιλ - Ιπιράνγκα RS | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλ. Φουριάλ - Πετάρε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Βίλα Τερέζα - Αλμπιόν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
878
|
Κορίνθιανς - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
879
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Μπαΐα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
881
|
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα - Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
882
|
Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν - Μονακό |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2446
|
Γιουβεντούδ Ούνιδα - Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2492
|
Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν - Αουρόρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2541
|
Ντεπορτίβο Πάστο - Ενβιγκάδο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
2781
|
Ιτιχάντ Τάνγκερ - Φους Ραμπάτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2889
|
Μοντεβιδέο Σίτι Τορκέ - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2890
|
Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς - Ατένας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
2891
|
Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
2933
|
Μπίθλεεμ Στιλ - Σινσινάτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:15 |
883
|
Μπελενένσες Σαντ - Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιανέρος Γκουαράνε - Ατλέτικο Ελ Βίγια | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γιαράκουι - Λιμπερταντόρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κααγκουάζου - Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Φουλγκένθιο Γιέγκρος - Οβετένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Γουαϊρένα - Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ρεσιστένθια - Χενεράλ Καμπαγέρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λιμπερασιόν - Μάρτιν Λεντέσμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
2896
|
Ατλέτικο Βενεζουέλας - Ντεπορτίβο Ανζοατεγκουί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
2897
|
Εστουντιάντες Καρ. - Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα - Σαντιάγκο Μόρνινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Μανταλένα - Μποκοτά | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φουέρτζα Αμαρίγια - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Γκλόμπο - ABC Νατάλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ντελ Τζούλια - Μαρακάιμπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
UCV - Πετρολέρο Ντε Ανθοατέγκι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Λορέτο - Αλφρέντο Σαλίνας | | | | 4 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
884
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2447
|
Μίτρε Σαντιάγκο Εστέρο - Βίγια Νταλμίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
2493
|
Μπολιβάρ - Κλάμπ Ντεστρόγιερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
2547
|
Σάντος Ντε Γκουαπίλες - Περέζ Ζέλεντον |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κοκουίμπο Ουνίδο - Σαντιάγο Γουόντερερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Χουάν Άουριτς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Σιενσιάνο - Ατλέτικο Γκράου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Λος Τσάνκας - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
885
|
Ουατσιπάτο - Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
23:45 |
-
|
Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο - Ντεπορτίβο Ιαλγκάγιοκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:45 |
886
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:45 |
2448
|
Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια - Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ορσομαρσό - Μπαρανκουίλα | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2542
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
2548
|
Λιμόν - Καρταχίνες |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2805
|
Ουνιβερσιτάριο Ντεπόρτες - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2892
|
Νασιονάλ Μοντεβιδέο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2934
|
Βίντα - Μοτάγκουα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2935
|
CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ - ΚΝ Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2936
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - Λόμπος UPNFM |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2937
|
Τζουτικάλπα - Ρεάλ Εσπάνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
2938
|
Μάραθον - Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
2939
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμένο - Πασακουίνα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
2494
|
Ρεάλ Ποτόσι - Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
2940
|
CD Ντράγκον - Σάντα Τέκλα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:30 |
2574
|
Έμελεκ - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:45 |
2802
|
Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν - Ιντεπεντιέντε FBC |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Ναούτικο - Σάντα Κρουζ Ρεσίφε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πόρτλαντ Θορνς (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Κουιαμπά - Λουβερντένσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
877
|
Ατλέτικο Παραναένσε - Σαπεκοένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
887
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
2549
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Ερεντιάνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
2895
|
Σαμόρα - Μετροπολιτάνος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Σαν Αντρές - Φορταλέζα CEIF | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
888
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
889
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Σαν Λούις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
890
|
Βέρακρουζ - Λεόν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
2543
|
Πατριότας - Ατλέτικο Τζούνιορ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
2898
|
Καραμπόμπο - ΑΚ. Πουέρτο Καμπέλο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
2495
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Σαν Χοσέ Ορούρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2550
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
2766
|
Αλεμπρίγιες Ντε Οάξακα - Ζακατεπέκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
2544
|
Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ - Ριονέγκρο Αγκουίλας |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |